Trainer + Bundeskader 2018 (Stand Januar 2018)

Trainer/in
Hans Melzer Cheftrainer
Frank Ostholt Junge Reiter | U25
Julia Krajewski Junioren
Fritz Lutter Ponyreiter

Olympiakader
Sandra Auffarth international results | facebook|website
Andreas Dibowski international results | facebook|website
Michael Jung international results | facebook|website
Ingrid Klimke international results| facebook|website
Andreas Ostholt international results| facebook
Kai Rüder international results| facebook
Josefa Sommer international results| facebook

Perspektivkader (vorher B-Kader)
Felix Etzel international results| facebook
Marina Köhncke international results| facebook
Jörg Kurbel international results| facebook
Claas Herrmann Romeike international results| facebook
Falk-Filip-Finn Westerich international results| facebook

Nachwuchskader U25 (vorher B-Kader)
Nicolai Aldinger international results| facebook
Vanessa Bölting international results| facebook
Leonie Kuhlmann international results| facebook
Ben Leuwer international results| facebook
Julia Mestern international results| facebook
Anna Siemer international results| facebook
Christoph Wahler international results| facebook
Jörn Warner international results| facebook

Nachwuchskader 1 U21 (vorher C-Kader)
Katharina Grupen international results| facebook
Hanna Knüppel international results| facebook
Tina Krüger international results| facebook
Hella Meise international results| facebook
Anais Neumann international results| facebook
Flora Reemtsma international results| facebook
Jerome Robine international results| facebook
Lara Schapmann international results| facebook

Nachwuchskader 1 U18 (vorher C-Kader)
Ann-Cathrin Bierlein international results| facebook
Greta Busacker international results| facebook
Alina Dibowski international results| facebook
Hella Jensen international results|
Anna-Lena Schaaf international results| facebook
Brandon Schäfer-Gehrau international results
Josephine Schulze-Bisping international results| facebook
Joelle Celina Selenkowitsch international results| facebook

Nachwuchskader 1 U16 (vorher C-Kader)
Helena Bottermann international results| facebook
Lea-Sophie Gasenzer international results| facebook
Maxima Homola international results| facebook
Jana Lehmkuhl international results| facebook
Antonia Locker international results
Emily Roberg international results| facebook
Marie Schreiber international results| facebook

Nachwuchskader 2 U16, U18, U21 (vorher D/C-Kader)
Antonia Baumgart international results| facebook
Calvin Böckmann international results| facebook
Emma Brüssau international results| facebook
Fritz Ludwig Lübbeke international results| facebook
Libussa Lübbeke international results| facebook
Nina-Carlotta Meiners international results| facebook
Isabel Mengeler international results| facebook
Gesa Staas international results| facebook
Kaya Thomsen international results| facebook
Charlotte Whittaker international results| facebook
Johanna Zantop international results| facebook

Sportfördergruppe der Bundeswehr
Marie-Sophie Arnold international results| facebook
Pauline Knorr international results| facebook
Pia Münker international results| facebook
Jerome Robine international results| facebook
Johanna Zantop international results| facebook